Match Information

Match information - last updated 3 days ago.

Select division:

PMAC Group Superleague

Home Away All Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Hermes 17 9 0 1 6 1 0 15 1 1 57 11 46 46 0
2. Maud 20 8 2 0 6 2 2 14 4 2 76 39 37 46 0
3. Banks o' Dee 19 10 0 1 4 2 2 14 2 3 71 19 52 44 0
4. Culter 14 5 1 2 5 0 1 10 1 3 38 19 19 31 0
5. Deveronside 19 6 1 2 3 1 6 9 2 8 33 41 -8 29 0
6. Stonehaven 15 4 1 2 3 1 4 7 2 6 31 32 -1 23 0
7. Dyce Juniors 16 2 2 6 4 0 2 6 2 8 30 36 -6 20 0
8. Inverness City 17 2 3 2 3 1 6 5 4 8 27 42 -15 19 0
9. Banchory St Ternan 18 5 0 1 3 2 7 8 2 8 37 44 -7 18 -8
10. FC Stoneywood 13 2 0 3 3 0 5 5 0 8 25 29 -4 15 0
11. Hall Russell United 17 1 1 6 2 1 6 3 2 12 22 36 -14 11 0
12. Ellon United 16 1 1 7 2 1 4 3 2 11 20 37 -17 11 0
13. New Elgin 19 2 2 7 1 0 7 3 2 14 18 71 -53 11 0
14. Cruden Bay 18 1 1 6 1 3 6 2 4 12 16 45 -29 10 0
Monday 16th Mar: Banchory St Ternan -8 playing a player who was not reinstated to Junior football
Last updated Tuesday 24th Mar, 21:21 PM GMT

PMAC Group First Division East

Home Away All Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Bridge of Don Thistle 19 7 1 1 6 2 2 13 3 3 48 20 28 42 0
2. Colony Park 20 6 2 2 7 1 2 13 3 4 62 36 26 42 0
3. Buchanhaven Hearts 21 7 1 2 9 0 2 16 1 4 60 19 41 34 -15
4. Fraserburgh United 21 6 1 4 2 4 4 8 5 8 42 39 3 29 0
5. Parkvale 14 3 2 1 5 2 1 8 4 2 43 29 14 28 0
6. Lewis United 21 6 3 2 2 1 7 8 4 9 35 43 -8 28 0
7. Aberdeen University 22 3 1 7 4 2 5 7 3 12 49 59 -10 24 0
8. Sunnybank 19 3 2 4 4 1 5 7 3 9 39 54 -15 24 0
9. Longside 21 2 5 4 2 2 6 4 7 10 43 55 -12 19 0
10. East End 21 3 0 8 3 1 6 6 1 14 42 60 -18 19 0
11. Glentanar 22 4 3 4 0 4 7 4 7 11 39 63 -24 19 0
12. Newmachar United 19 0 3 7 2 4 3 2 7 10 34 59 -25 13 0
Friday 16th Jan: Buchanhaven Hearts -15 playing a player who was not re-instated to junior football
Last updated Tuesday 24th Mar, 21:21 PM GMT

PMAC Group First Division West

Home Away All Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Grantown FC 21 7 1 3 7 2 1 14 3 4 67 27 40 45 0
2. Buckie Rovers 22 6 4 1 6 2 3 12 6 4 55 29 26 42 0
3. Dufftown 19 7 1 1 6 1 3 13 2 4 54 21 33 41 0
4. Forres Thistle 18 5 3 3 4 2 1 9 5 4 33 25 8 32 0
5. Nairn St Ninian 22 5 3 2 7 0 5 12 3 7 54 37 17 30 -9
6. Islavale 14 4 1 3 5 1 0 9 2 3 27 20 7 29 0
7. Burghead Thistle 19 5 0 6 3 2 3 8 2 9 51 47 4 26 0
8. Spey Valley FC 20 3 2 4 4 3 4 7 5 8 46 43 3 26 0
9. Portgordon Victoria 22 2 1 7 2 1 9 4 2 16 30 57 -27 14 0
10. Lossiemouth United 19 2 0 6 1 1 9 3 1 15 30 83 -53 10 0
11. Whitehills 22 1 1 9 0 2 9 1 3 18 22 80 -58 6 0
Saturday 22nd Nov: Nairn St Ninian -9 Fielding a player who was not re-instated
Last updated Tuesday 24th Mar, 21:21 PM GMT

Grill League Cup Section 1

Home Away All Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Ellon United 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 1 13 3 10 9 0
2. Hall Russell United 4 2 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 6 2 4 7 0
3. Grantown FC 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 1 10 7 3 7 0
4. Sunnybank 4 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 2 8 9 -1 6 0
5. Lossiemouth United 4 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 3 19 -16 0 0
Last updated Tuesday 24th Mar, 21:21 PM GMT

Grill League Cup Section 2

Home Away All Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Buchanhaven Hearts 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 14 3 11 12 0
2. Spey Valley FC 4 2 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 9 8 1 7 0
3. Parkvale 4 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 2 10 9 1 6 0
4. Portgordon Victoria 4 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 3 7 14 -7 3 0
5. Nairn St Ninian 4 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1 0
Last updated Tuesday 24th Mar, 21:21 PM GMT

Grill League Cup Section 3

Home Away All Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Deveronside 4 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 12 8 4 10 0
2. Stonehaven 4 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 9 7 2 7 0
3. Burghead Thistle 4 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 2 11 13 -2 4 0
4. Longside 4 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 1 10 11 -1 3 0
5. Islavale 4 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 2 10 13 -3 2 0
Last updated Tuesday 24th Mar, 21:21 PM GMT

Grill League Cup Section 4

Home Away All Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. FC Stoneywood 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 13 2 11 12 0
2. Dyce Juniors 4 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 1 1 9 3 6 7 0
3. Banchory St Ternan 4 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 9 9 0 5 0
4. Dufftown 4 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 3 7 12 -5 3 0
5. Fraserburgh United 4 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 3 5 17 -12 1 0
Last updated Tuesday 24th Mar, 21:21 PM GMT

Grill League Cup Section 5

Home Away All Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Maud 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 9 5 4 9 0
2. Banks o' Dee 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 7 6 1 4 0
3. Culter 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3 0
4. Bridge of Don Thistle 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 4 7 -3 1 0
Last updated Tuesday 24th Mar, 21:21 PM GMT

Grill League Cup Section 6

Home Away All Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Hermes 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 20 2 18 9 0
2. New Elgin 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 12 8 4 6 0
3. Cruden Bay 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3 0
4. Whitehills 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 18 -17 0 0
Last updated Tuesday 24th Mar, 21:21 PM GMT

Grill League Cup Section 7

Home Away All Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Forres Thistle 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 7 3 4 9 0
2. Colony Park 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 5 3 2 6 0
3. Glentanar 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 7 -3 1 0
4. Newmachar United 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1 0
Last updated Tuesday 24th Mar, 21:21 PM GMT

Grill League Cup Section 8

Home Away All Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. East End 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 9 3 6 9 0
2. Inverness City 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 7 7 0 4 0
3. Buckie Rovers 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4 0
4. Lewis United 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 6 11 -5 0 0
Last updated Tuesday 24th Mar, 21:21 PM GMT

Latest Videos

North Region JFA Sponsors

A&M Property Maintenance PMAC Group McBookie Dominos Pizza
The Grill